Skip Navigation

GO MONARCHS!

CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL

.

GO MONARCHS!

CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL

GO MONARCHS!

CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(A) vs Avondale HS
West Bloomfield Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs West Bloomfield HS
West Bloomfield Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs Kettering HS (Waterford)
West Bloomfield Invite
2 - 1
(A) vs West Bloomfield HS
West Bloomfield Invite
0 - 2
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. volleyball practice 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. Volleyball practice, 2:00-5:00  
(H) Var. Volleyball practice 3-5:30  
(H) Var. Volleyball practice 3-5:30  
(A) vs Garden City HS  
(A) vs Cranbrook Schools 3 - 0
(H) Var. Volleyball practice 3-5:30  
(H) Var. Volleyball practice 3-5:30  
(H) vs Our Lady of the Lakes School 3 - 1
(A) vs Dearborn HS
Wyandotte Invite
1 - 1
(A) vs Wayne Memorial H.S.
Wyandotte Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Wyandotte HS
Wyandotte Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Grosse Ile HS
Wyandotte Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Gabriel Richard H.S.
Wyandotte Invite
1 - 2
(A) vs Gabriel Richard H.S. 1 - 3
(A) vs Notre Dame Prep H.S.
Berkley Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs Berkley HS
Berkley Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Walled Lake Northern
Berkley Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs Walled Lake Northern
Berkley Invite- silver playoffs
1 - 2
District Volleyball draw @ SMCC  
(H) vs St. Catherine of Siena Academy 0 - 3
(A) vs Henry Ford HS
Mt. Morris Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Bullock Creek HS
Mt. Morris Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Kearsley HS
Mt. Morris Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs Harbor Beach Community School
Mt. Morris Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs Groves HS
Mt. Morris Invite-playoffs
2 - 0
(A) vs Harbor Beach Community School
Mt. Morris Invite- finals
2 - 0
(H) vs Shrine Catholic HS 3 - 1
(A) vs Lutheran High North 2 - 3
(A) vs Ann Arbor Huron HS
at Schoolcraft College Invite
0 - 3
(A) vs Huron Valley Lutheran
at Schoolcraft College Invite
3 - 0
(A) vs Gull Lake Schools
at Schoolcraft College Invite
0 - 2
(H) vs Bishop Foley HS 2 - 3
(A) vs Avondale HS
Avondale Tourn.
1 - 1
(A) vs Lapeer HS
Avondale Tourn.
1 - 1
(A) vs Lamphere HS
Avondale Tourn.
1 - 1
(A) vs West Bloomfield HS
Avondale Tourn.
1 - 1
(A) vs Fitzgerald Senior HS
Avondale Tourn.
2 - 0
(A) vs Mott HS (Waterford)
Avondale Tourn.
2 - 0
(A) vs Avondale HS
Avondale Tourn.
0 - 2
(A) vs Everest Collegiate HS
CHSL quarterfinal
3 - 1
(A) vs Gabriel Richard H.S.
CHSL semi-finals
2 - 3
(A) vs OPEN DATE
CHSL Championship at Bishop Foley
 
(A) vs OPEN DATE
Quad Meet at Notre Dame Prep
 
(A) vs OPEN DATE
AA Huron Invite
2 - 0
(A) vs South Lyon HS
Ann Arbor Huron Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs Madison MS/HS (Adrian)
Ann Arbor Huron Invite
0 - 2
(A) vs John Glenn (Westland)
Ann Arbor Huron Invite
1 - 1
(A) vs St. Mary Catholic Central
Districts @ SMCC
0 - 3
(A) vs OPEN DATE
MHSAA District at SMCC
 
(A) vs OPEN DATE
MHSAA District Final at SMCC
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://cabrinimonarchs.com
Advertisement Advertisement